Prayer times in the city of Reggio calabria


Italy

Reggio calabria

Time now in Reggio calabria : 10:37 PM

Time until Prayer of Fajr :

Loading ...

When prayer times comes the website will play Azan sound as Reggio calabria time .

Sunrise in Reggio calabria city : 06:46 AM
Sunset in Reggio calabria city : 06:53 PM

Prayer times today in Reggio calabria
Prayer Time
Fajr 05:15 AM
Sunrise 06:46 AM
Duhr 12:50 PM
Asr 04:16 PM
Maghrib 06:53 PM
Isha 08:23 PM

Reggio calabria next week prayer times:

Today Fajr Duhr Asr Maghrib Isha
2026-09-23 05:15 AM 12:50 PM 04:16 PM 06:53 PM 08:23 PM
2026-09-24 05:16 AM 12:49 PM 04:15 PM 06:52 PM 08:22 PM
2026-09-25 05:17 AM 12:49 PM 04:14 PM 06:50 PM 08:20 PM
2026-09-26 05:18 AM 12:49 PM 04:13 PM 06:48 PM 08:18 PM
2026-09-27 05:19 AM 12:48 PM 04:11 PM 06:47 PM 08:17 PM
2026-09-28 05:20 AM 12:48 PM 04:10 PM 06:45 PM 08:15 PM
2026-09-29 05:21 AM 12:48 PM 04:09 PM 06:44 PM 08:14 PM

Prayer times in cities of Italy (Sorted by letters) :